winkingdaisys:

maddylouboo:

sighdrogen:

 

ghostflo:

cognitivedissonance:

youngblackandvegan:

astoldbywhit:

youngblackandvegan:

nuttyproff:

Timing. 

hey, baby’s gotta eat
black mommy excellence

I don’t support breast feeding in public places. Sorry not sorry. I just think there is a time and place for everything.

the time is when the baby is hungry
and the place is where the mother is able to feed the baby
everyone is always critiquing black motherhood and here we have a black woman not only graduating but giving her baby the nourishment it needs 
i think there’s a time and place for your negativity
and it’s not now and it’s not on this picture

BOOM

people don’t realize that when they say parents shouldn’t breast feed in public they’re really saying “my discomfort and objectification of breasts is more important than your child’s health and survival.” all you fuckers who say this shit should be charged with neglect. you can’t forbid people from feeding their children just cause boobs give weak dudes boners.



Badass!


 🙌🙌🙌🙌

Hey now. Boobs give strong dudes boners too. The only thing is strong dudes realize that breast feeding in public isn’t an uncomfortable occurrence. Just a natural thing.

winkingdaisys:

maddylouboo:

sighdrogen:

 

ghostflo:

cognitivedissonance:

youngblackandvegan:

astoldbywhit:

youngblackandvegan:

nuttyproff:

Timing. 

hey, baby’s gotta eat

black mommy excellence

I don’t support breast feeding in public places. Sorry not sorry. I just think there is a time and place for everything.

the time is when the baby is hungry

and the place is where the mother is able to feed the baby

everyone is always critiquing black motherhood and here we have a black woman not only graduating but giving her baby the nourishment it needs 

i think there’s a time and place for your negativity

and it’s not now and it’s not on this picture

BOOM

people don’t realize that when they say parents shouldn’t breast feed in public they’re really saying “my discomfort and objectification of breasts is more important than your child’s health and survival.” all you fuckers who say this shit should be charged with neglect. you can’t forbid people from feeding their children just cause boobs give weak dudes boners.

Badass!

🙌🙌🙌🙌

Hey now. Boobs give strong dudes boners too. The only thing is strong dudes realize that breast feeding in public isn’t an uncomfortable occurrence. Just a natural thing.

91,601 notes

I wish I had a girl I could lust for like Swaggy P lusts for Iggy Azalea

Let’s make the Flubber movie cover the most reblogged picture on Tumblr.

insanitys-love:

mymompickedthisurl:

thewinchesterswagger:

image

HOW IS THIS THE FIRST TIME I’VE SEEN THIS IT’S ALMOST AT 10 MILLION WTF

Yes let’s do it for him.

#RIP

(Source: mspandrew)

12,934,039 notes

ohlookanotherblog said: Cartoon Cartoon Summer Resort I think. Had to do some research, but I think that was it.

sppersonalblog:

HOLY SHIT THATS IT!!!!!!!!!!! THANK YOU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

do you know if it’s still up and running???

sppersonalblog zero idea. Sorry.

2 notes

Ate pussy so good I almost drown. What a wonderful way to die.

ohlookanotherblog said: Hey. Just wanted to say I think it's awesome you gave out your snapchat for free. I look forward to more sexy updates.

sppersonalblog:

It didn’t even cross my mind that I could do it for profit tbh

Sounds like I ruined it for everyone.

3 notes

I love when decisions are made without my input on matters that 100% require my input.

Guys I am living the sexy drug dealer fantasy right now. It’s awesome.

I think I drank to much: a memoir by my liver.

So you’re talking to a girl on tinder. You don’t even want to get laid, you just want to hang out with a cute girl. You inform her of this and ask her out for a drink. Suddenly she stops talking all together. But she’ll like the moment you shares of the beer she should have been having with you. What the hell, man?